NOMOR SHIO NOMOR BERKAITAN
1 ANJING 01.13.25.37.49.61.73.85.97
2 AYAM 02.14.26.38.50.62.74.86.98
3 MONYET 03.15.27.39.51.63.75.87.99
4 KAMBING 04.16.28.40.52.64.76.88.00
5 KUDA 05.17.29.41.53.65.77.89
6 ULAR 06.18.30.42.54.66.78.90
7 NAGA 07.19.31.43.55.67.79.91
8 KELINCI 08.20.32.44.56.68.80.92
9 HARIMAU 09.21.33.45.57.69.81.93
10 KERBAU 10.22.34.46.58.70.82.94
11 TIKUS 11.23.35.47.59.71.83.95
12 BABI 12.24.36.48.60.72.84.96